faculty

LIST OF STAFF MEMBERS

Sl NoName of employeeDesignationEmp. CodeDOBDate of joining in the present KVDate of Joining the present post
1 Mrs. K RajeswariPrincipal1521715/05/195901.09.201608/06/2000
2 VacantVice Principal    
3 Ms Usha N PGT English429508.03.195903.09.201007.12.1993
  Mr. N Vijayakumar PGT Mathematics        
4 Mrs. Anitha G PGT Mathematics496809.10.196710.08.200716.12.1993
5 Mrs M.Muthuramalakshmi PGT Biology2107320.07.196819.11.200605.02.1994
6 Mrs. Usha Malayappan PGT Economics3752311.02.196113.07.201009.03.2000
7 Mrs Bifna K Beeran PGT Commerce    
8 Mr Arun Prasanth P V PGT Computer Sc.4514221.05.198116.05.201230.07.2008
9 Mr. K Sivadas PGT Physics 54809 06.10.1976 07.29.2016 10.30.2008
10 Mr. Jacob KJ PGT Physics        
11 Mrs M C Sandhya PGT Chemistry838611.06.197816.05.201324.10.2008
12 Mrs Lakshmisree M PGT Chemistry4600320.05.198015.05.201307.04.2010
13 Mrs. Shailaja V TGT Hindi519727.07.196019.11.200602.09.1985
14 Mrs. Durgalakshmi TGT Sanskrit    
15 Mrs. Anjana Budania TGT Hindi        
  Mr A Abdul Shumz TGT SOST4313027.05.196519.08.200413.09.1993
16 Mrs Leena Mukundan TGT SOST500131.07.196115.05.201227.09.1995
17 Mrs Lissy Ramesan K TGT SOST4313206.07.195712.10.200018.10.1995
18 Mrs Rugmini Menon K TGT English 43026 08.09.1965 07.09.2007 29.06.1988
  Mrs Suma V P TGT English4312230.12.196918.10.200016.03.1998
19 Mrs Sreepriya P Kana TGT English3759317.06.197716.05.201315.09.2003
20 Mr Biju P V TGT English 49413 04.03.1979 21.05.2012 16.02.2009
21 Mrs Santha S TGT Science4316315.04.196604.10.200627.06.2008
21 Mrs C V Santha TGT Science4310316.03.196522.05.201105.09.2008
22 Mrs P Suchitra TGT Science 46370 14.07.1978 16.05.2013 29.10.2009
23 Mrs Ammu Chungath TGT Science 48906 07.09.1987 21.06.2013 03.09.2012
24 Mrs A P Usha TGT Mathematics4311905.03.196324.05.201117.09.2008
25 Mrs Nazeema P M TGT Mahematics917730.04.197626.05.201106.08.2009
26 Mrs. Shalini K TGT Mahematics 5772912.28.1985 07.18.2016 01.30.2015
27 Mrs. Sathy Janardanan PRT H/M I/c.4310816.11.195609.10.199210.09.1985
28 Mr Thomson TPRT4310527.07.196107.06.200529.09.1986
29 Mrs Dakshayanikutty K VPRT4310913.06.195817.08.198829.10.1987
30 Mrs N Remadevi PRT498202.02.196023.05.201114.10.1987
31 Mrs Sheela P RPRT4311714.05.197112.04.200316.09.1993
32 Mrs Sasikala Vasudevan C VPRT4310427.05.196423.11.199323.11.1993
33 Mrs L. Sunitha PRT4311319.02.197123.06.199723.06.1997
34 Mrs Raheena APRT5656317.02.197718.05.200911.05.2007
35 Mrs. Sunitha VPRT904621.05.197901.07.201021.05.2007
36 Mrs Sumayya C PPRT5941230.05.198110.09.201410.09.2014
37 Mrs Ancy MPRT5941323.10.198811.09.201411.09.2014
38 Mrs. Manjula SreePRT4217822/11/196010/07/201510/07/2015
39 Mr. R NarayananPRT4308914.05.197317.04.200224.11.1997
40 Mr. Swathy S PRT 59424 06.15.1989 07.18.2016 09.15.2016
41 Mr Mujib Rahiman K U LIBRARIAN1763828.02.197329.06.201016.10.2003
42 Mr. Vikash Kumar Singh TGT (PE) 62677 04.08.1987 17.10.2016 17.10.2016
43 Mr Umeshkumar TUDC2081620.05.196627.05.201101.11.2002
44 Mrs. Latha. RLDC4314417.03.197013.08.200515.05.1995
45 Mrs. R ManonmaniSub Staff4308503.05.196410.02.198910.02.1989
46 Mrs. A. Ponnukutty Sub Staff4297705.02.195923.12.200507.11.1986
47 Mr K RadhakrishnanSub Staff4307818.04.196325.10.198925.10.1989
48 Mr U KumaranSub Staff4307911.05.197122.12.199522.12.1995
49 Mr C V Vijayan Sub Staff4308215.05.197126.12.199526.12.1995