Student Achievements

Student Achievements -Academic

2018-19 Science Stream Toppers

JISHNU K
485/500 (97%)
A1 in All Subjects
100 in Computer Science

ARAVIND H
485/500 (97%)
A1 in All Subjects

RAZUL HARIS N
483/500 (96.6%)
A1 in All Subjects

T R ABHISHEK KASTUR
481/500 (96.2%)
A1 in All Subjects

2018-19 Commerce Stream Toppers

K P NIKHIL
487/500 (97.4%)
A1 in All Subjects

ANANTHALAKSHMI P R
481/500 (96.2%)
A1 in All Subjects

P K AKSHAYA
481/500 (96.2%)
A1 in All Subjects

V APARNA
476/500 (95.2%)
A1 in All Subjects

2018-19 A1 in All Subjects


K R GOWTHAM

RAZUL HARIS N

JISHNU K

DHIYA S

SNEHA RAJAN

ATHIRA A

ARJUN G

SOUNDHER RAJ A

ANUVRATHA VIJAY

SANJANA SUNDAR

FARHAN ALI A

ARAVIND H

K P NIKHIL

YESHWANT P

KEERTHANA H

S SHREYA

ANANTHALAKSHMI P R

P K AKSHAYA

A R AKHILA PARVEEN

AISSE (CLASS X) 2018-19 TOPPERS


HASNA SALIM

NAKUL C

ABHIN S R

NEHA MURALIDHARAN

GOKUL DEV S

LAVITHA S

ANANYA JOSEPHINE B
     

 

AISSE (CLASS X) 2018-19 A1 in all subjects


HASNA SALIM

NAKUL C

ABHIN S R

NEHA MURALIDHARAN

GOKUL DEV S

LAVITHA S

FIDHA K Z

SANJAY C SEKAR

AMEENA SHIRIN M

LAKSHMI SASIDHARAN

ATUL J
       

 

AISSE (CLASS X) 2018-19 A1 in all subjects


HASNA SALIM

NAKUL C

ABHIN S R

NEHA MURALIDHARAN

GOKUL DEV S

LAVITHA S

FIDHA K Z

SANJAY C SEKAR

AMEENA SHIRIN M

LAKSHMI SASIDHARAN

ATUL J

 


2017-18 Science Stream Toppers

ANUL RAJEEV
First 491 (98.20%)
A1 in All Subjects

100 in Mathematics and Physics

KRISHNENDU S
Second 482 (96.40%)
A1 in All Subjects

V ARCHANA
Second 482 (96.40%)
A1 in All Subjects

HARSHA M
Third 480 (96%)
A1 in All Subjects

100 in Chemistry

2017-18 Commerce Stream Toppers

S SONIA
First 481 (96.20%)
A1 in All Subjects

M VIDYALAKSHI
First 481 (96.20%)
A1 in All Subjects

100 in Economics

 

SURYA S
Second 474 (94.80%)
A1 in All Subjects

K LAKSHMI
Third 473 (94.60%)
A1 in All Subjects

AISSCE 2017-18 A1 in all subjects

ANUL RAJEEV

BHAVYA A M

HARSHA M

JASIR K

K LAKSHMI

KAVYA AJITH

KRISHNENDU S

M VIDYALAKSHMI

ROSHNI P VARIER

S SONIA

SIDDHARTH SUBRAMANIAN

SIDHARTH S

SREELAKSHMI V

SURYA S

V ARCHANA

AISSE (CLASS X) 2017-18 A1 in all subjects

AAVANI VIJAYAN

AKSHAY V

ALINA ANNA KURUVILA

ASWATHI R

GAYATHRI J

JISHNU RAJAN

NANDANA M

S R MEGHA

SUDARSHANA MOHAN

ABHIJITH


 

2016-17 Science Stream Toppers


M SHARAN KISHORE
First 485 (97%)
A1 in All Subjects

NIRUPAM V
Second 484 (96.8%)
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

SREESHANKAR M
THIRD 480 (96%) 
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

SAYOOJ SAMUEL
THIRD 480 (96%) 
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

SANJAY SANTHOSH
THIRD 480 (96%) 
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

 

2016-17 Commerce Stream Toppers


ANAGHA MANOHAR I
First 478 (95.60%)
A1 in All Subjects

ANAGHA VINOD
Second 477 (95.40%)
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

MEENAKSHI G NAIR
THIRD 464 (92.80%) 

 

2015-16 Science Stream Toppers


NAVYA VIJAYAN
First 491 (98.2%)
A1 in All Subjects

KVS National Level Third


SRUTHI TS
Second 483 (96.6%)
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

ASWATHY MENON
THIRD 482 (96.4%) 
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

 

2015-16 Commerce Stream Toppers


K SHWETA SASIDHARAN
First 477 (95.4%)
A1 in All Subjects

VAISHNAVI VINOD
Second 476 (95.2%)
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

AKHIL MOHANAN
THIRD 473 (94.6%) 
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

 

AISSCE 2016 A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

 
ABHISHEK P

ADARSH S

AJAY K

AMRITHA HARIDASAN

ANAGHA S
 
K ANUPAMA PRAKASH

KR ANISHA RAJ

SREENATH R
 

SUKANYA N

VEENA P

 

2015-16 AISSE A1 in All Subjects


A SREERAG

ABHINAV RAMACHANDRAN NAIR

AFRID SULFICAR

AKSHAY B K

AMAL AHAMED Y

AMRITHA T

ANEETTA S VYTTATTIL

ANUL RAJEEV

ANUPAM S KESHAV

BHAVYA A M

DAYANIDHA S

DEVIKA R

G VISHNUNATH

GOKUL C

HARSHA M

K H ARJETH

K R GAYATHRY

KAVYA AJITH

KRISHNENDU S

M VIDYALAKSHMI

MANISHA M

N KRUTHIKBHUSHAN

NIKHILA VIJAYAN

NIMMI U

PRABITHA P P

R ARUN KUMAR

S SONIA

SIDDHARTH SUBRAMANIAN

SREELAKSHMI K C

SREELAKSHMI S

SREELAKSHMI V

SREYA S NAIR

T S SNEHA

UTTHARA C B

V ARCHANA

ANJU K R

GOPIKA S

MEGHA SREEKUMAR

SIDHARTH S

VIDYA MOHAN M
   

 

2014-15 Science Stream Toppers


NANDITA MOHANDAS
First 478 (95.6%)
A1 in All Subjects

JAIKRISHNAN V
Second 477 (95.4%)
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

KIRAN JOSE
THIRD 476 (95.2%) 
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

SREERAG
THIRD
476 (95.2%)
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

 

2014-15 Commerce Stream Toppers

 
M SARANYA
FIRST 479 (95.8%)
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

GANESH R
FIRST 479 (95.8%)
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

SANJAY HARIDAS
SECOND 460 (92%)
 

AJAY C.R
SECOND 460 (92%) 

ANJITHA VR
THIRD 456 (91.2%) 

 

2014-15 AISSE A1 in All Subjects


A Anjali


Sanjay Santosh


Parvathay M
 

Saranya MN

K Praanesh

Yadhukrishna

M Surya

Nirupam V

Sreelakshmi R

Athira R

Anagha Vinod

Dileep M

Sreya M

Sreeyuktha

Nithya N V

Anagha Prasad

Hisana MR

Sreeshankar M

Anagha Sivadas

Aparna V

Anjitha CN

Sharan Kishore

Sarika Prakash

Pranav VJ

Sayooj Samuel

Syamili V

Allen Joe Antony

 

2013-14 Science Stream Toppers

 
ANJANA U
FIRST 478 (95.6%)
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

RAICHEL KURIEN
SECOND 477 (95.4%)
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

JIJA JACOB
THIRD 474 (94.8%)
 
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

ANJU MV
THIRD 474 (94.8%)
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS
) 

2013-14 Commerce Stream Toppers

 
SUNITH VASU
FIRST 479 (95.8%)
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

SRILAKSHMI S
FIRST 479 (95.8%)
A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

MAHESH MAHADEV
SECOND 469 (93.8%)

A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

SNEHA KUMAR TJ
THIRD 451 (90.2%) 

A1 2014

2012-13 Toppers

 
ANAJALA MB
SCIENCE TOPPER
97.34%

A1 IN ALL SUBJECTS

K NIDHI SUDHIR
SCIENCE TOPPER
97.34%

SHRAVAN PRADEEP
COMMERCE TOPPER
96.2%
 

2011-12 Toppers